vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Black

(black, 240 x 240 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

(black, 240 x 240 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£137.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Black

In stock
£163.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Rug Black 240x240 cm Polyester Washable Non-Slip Modern Indoor Square Soft Plush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
GBP 170.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Black

Cheapest offer

【Safe & Secure】: Floor rug features a non-slip backing for strong and secure grip, ideal for hard surface floors including tile and hardwood 【Quality Tested】: Tested for harmful substances according to STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX, ensuring it's safe for you and your family 【Flexible for Any Space】: Large 240 x 240 cm square shaped rug, perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and offices with underfloor heating 【Soft Comfort】: Black Polyester Rug with a super soft and fluffy short pile height of 18 mm to offer a warm, cosy feel to your feet 【Hassle-free Cleaning】: The rug is machine washable up to 30 degrees for easy maintenance, suitable for high-traffic areas like living room, office, or bedroom, Weight: 23.368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£137.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk