(black, 40 x 0.2 m) vidaXL Garden Edging Patio Lawn Edging Garden Border Rolls 5 pcs Polyethylene

vidaXL Garden Edgings 4 pcs Black 10 m 20 cm Polyethylene

Used Offers from

(black, 40 x 0.2 m) vidaXL Garden Edging Patio Lawn Edging Garden Border Rolls 5 pcs Polyethylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Garden Edging Patio Lawn Edging Garden Border Rolls 5 pcs Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

Garden Edging Black Polyethylene Flexible 40m x 20cm Landscape Heavy Duty Border

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.16
GBP 210.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 25x Lawn Edging Outdoor Backyard Patio Terrace Garden Grass Edge Border Divider Barrier Fencing Sticky Ends Anthracite 10 m PP
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Lawn Fence - Set of 20, 100 x 14 cm Flexible, Bendable Silver Panels
£80.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lawn Edgings 10 pcs Rusty 103 x 0.05 x 22 cm Weathering Steel
£60.45
GBP 60.45 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black, 40 x 0.2 m) vidaXL Garden Edging Patio Lawn Edging Garden Border Rolls 5 pcs Polyethylene

Cheapest offer

Create attractive edging for your flower beds, borders, paths and ponds with these flexible yet durable garden edgings! Durable material:...
£161.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com