(black, 42 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Used Offers from

(black, 42 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x142.5 cm PP, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis 40x40x142.5cm Black PP Rattan-Look Elevated Perfect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
GBP 37.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drawer Insert Steel | 42.2x20 cm | Blum AMBIA-LINE | Carbon Black | Kitchen Drawer Organiser, Drawer Divider
£27.99
Go to shop
simpleas.me(UK)
Delivery from £5.90
Ferm Living Contour decoration 20x42.7 cm Black
£67.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 42 for Men
£122.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42 Binoculars Black
£429.00
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engage X 10x42 Black
£111.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black, 42 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com