(black, 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Tables Outdoor Table Garden Balcony Dining Table Ceramic

vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Black and White Ø50x70 cm Ceramic

Used Offers from

(black, 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Tables Outdoor Table Garden Balcony Dining Table Ceramic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Mosaic Bistro Tables Outdoor Table Garden Balcony Dining Table Ceramic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Bistro Table Black and White Ø50cm x H70cm Ceramic Mosaic Top Powder-coated Iron

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.44
GBP 89.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Chairs 2 pcs Orange/Grey, Orange
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Terracotta Ø50x70 cm Ceramic
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mosaic Bistro Table Terracotta and White Ø50x70 cm Ceramic
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Tables Outdoor Table Garden Balcony Dining Table Ceramic

Cheapest offer

This mosaic bistro table, with a ceramic table top, will become the focal point of your garden, balcony, or patio. Stable and easy-to-clean...
£72.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com