Women's vegan nappa and mesh sneakers Buffalo Saturn Lace Noir 39

(Black, 6 (Adults')) Buffalo Saturn Lace Women's Black Trainers

Women's vegan nappa and mesh sneakers Buffalo Saturn Lace Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£50.49
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Saturn Lace Womens Trainers Black 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.78
Free Delivery
Women's vegan nappa and mesh sneakers Buffalo Saturn Lace Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Saturn Lace Vegan low-top sneaker, black. The low-top sneaker Saturn Lace features a distinctive sole with a bold style and pairs well with all your favourite outfits thanks to its solid colour. The Memory Foam insole and the cushioned outsole also ensure a comfortable and non-slip walking experience.Features:veganbreathable mesh fabricnappa leather lookremovable insole(PETA APPROVED VEGAN)
£50.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baker Ross FX434 Black A5 Sketch Books - Pack of 6, Sketch Pad for Kids and Adults, Drawing Pad for Schools, Drawing Paper,White
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Rebound V6 Low Trainers
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Rebound V6 Low Trainers
£31.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Unisex Adults Rebound V6 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 10.5 UK
£43.01
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99