Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

(black, 75 x 190 cm/ 35 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bed Base Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood

Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Black Small Single 75x190 cm Engineered Wood Plywood Slats ModernFit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.21
GBP 75.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Black / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / UPC: 8721102598487 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 841987 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067680539 / Item Length: 193 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black / Department: All / Care Instructions: Clean with Dampen Cloth / Item Height: 35 Centimeters / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Sturdy / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 78 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Small Single / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame / EAN: 8721102598487 / GTIN: 8721102598487 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 27.2 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£73.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER ROYAL BLACK 225/75 R16 115/112S ROYAL A/T
£94.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER ROYAL BLACK 215/75 R15 100T ROYAL A/T
£70.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER ROYAL BLACK 245/75 R17 121/118S ROYAL A/T
£110.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/75 R16 Royal Black 120S ROYAL AT M+S
£113.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50