Vidaxl Record Cabinet Black 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

(black, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Black 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Turntable Player Stand Vinyl Record Storage Wood Side Cabinet Classic LP Holder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Shelf Black Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet Black Engineered Wood 84.5x38x48 cm 4-Shelf Vinyl Storage Console

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
GBP 42.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Vinyl Storage Sideboard Black Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Record Cabinet Black Oak Engineered Wood 84.5x38x89cm 1 Shelf Minimal StorageXL
£77.13
GBP 77.13 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allrounder, X-Trial-tex, Men's Laces_Oxford Khaki, 84 94 Black Olive Ni, 9.5 UK
£146.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Vidaxl Record Cabinet Black 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised.Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the vinyl storage cabinet is ideal for placing your record player or other electronics.Multiple functions: This record storage cabinet can also be used as a side cabinet in the living room or a filing cabinet in the office and study.Wooden feet: The wooden feet give the vinyl record cabinet a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. Features: Colour: Black Material: Engineered wood, solid eucalyptus wood Dimensions: 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:84.5 x D:38.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Engineered Wood Model Number:
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.