vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

(black, 90 x 190 cm/with headboard) vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Metal Bed Frame Without Mattress With Headboard Black 90X190Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

In stock
£81.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.28
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Single Bed, Mattress Foundation for Bedroom Home Guest Room, Bedstead, Black 90x190 cm Single

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for a robust bed frame for your bedroom, then this classic bed frame featuring an elegant and timeless design is the perfect choice for you! Robust metal construction: The bed frame is made from powder-coated steel. Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material that offers exceptional sturdiness and stability. Metal slats and legs: The metal bed frame is complete with metal slats and centre legs to provide your mattress with much-needed support and breathability. Extra storage space: For your convenience, the guest bed also has an extra space underneath for keeping your storage boxes out of sight. Excellent support: The headboard of the bed base provides you with excellent back support when you sit up in bed to read or watch TV. Good to know:
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine HP CE390XD (90X) Black Toner Cartridge Open
£223.32
GBP 223.32 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trodat 9053 ink pad Black 1 pc(s)
£9.17
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Bentley Dustpan and Brush Set Lobby 26 x 25 x 90cm Black & White
£8.75
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Comair Cabinet Towel 50x90cm - Set of 3 Black
£17.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Vig Table 90 x 200 cm Table Outdoor Normann Copenhagen
£781.18
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00