Garden Chair Garden Seating Outdoor Seating Patio Chair Outdoor Chair vidaXL

(black and light grey) vidaXL Garden Egg Chair Black and Light Grey Poly Rattan egg chair garden seat

Garden Chair Garden Seating Outdoor Seating Patio Chair Outdoor Chair vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Black PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 77x68.5x82 cm Outdoor Seat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
GBP 60.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Poly Rattan

£67.05
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Poly Rattan

£67.05
Free Delivery

Garden Egg Chair Poly Rattan

£83.05
Free Delivery
Garden Chair Garden Seating Outdoor Seating Patio Chair Outdoor Chair vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Minimum Length: 77 Centimeters / MPN: 4009289 / Item Length: 68.5 Centimeters, 77 Centimeters / Colour: black and light grey / Department: Outdoor / Chair Height: 82 cm / Seat Depth: 57 cm / Item Height: 82 cm / Seat Height: 39.5 Centimeters / Minimum Seat Height: 39.5 / Frame Material: Steel, Polyrattan / Maximum Height: 82 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Durable Material / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder-coated / Item Width: 77 Centimeters, 68.5 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 82 cm / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 68.5 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Yes / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: PE Rattan / Cushion Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 77 Centimeters / Type: Lounge Set / Weight Capacity: 110 kg / Chair Back Material: Polyrattan, Poly Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Garden Egg Chair / Chair Colour: Black, Orange, White, Yellow, Grey / Chair Width: 77 Centimeters, 68.5 Centimeters / Item Weight: 4.65 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 39.5
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Moon Sport Moon Rigel Lite Front Light
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Moon Meteor Rechargeable Front Bike Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable Black
£19.00
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 40in 12V 24V 210W 1FJ 358 176-321
£177.43
GBP 177.43 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moon Rigel Power Usb Front Light
£130.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99