Vidaxl Table Top Black 40X0.8 Cm Tempered Glass With Marble Design

(black and white, 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass

Vidaxl Table Top Black 40X0.8 Cm Tempered Glass With Marble Design

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Table Top, Table Tops, Table Top vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Table Top Tempered Glass Black White Marble Ø40x0.8cm Transparent Durable Round

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
GBP 27.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Top Black 40X0.8 Cm Tempered Glass With Marble Design

Cheapest offer

Give your table a brand-new look with this charming tempered glass table top!.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 400 mm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Placement supported Indoor
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant black glass with marble effect
• Durable, scratch-resistant, and weatherproof
• User-friendly assembly for custom configurations

Similar products

Monster High Black and White Lagoona Blue Reel Drama Collectible Doll, Doll Size and Life Size Poster Horror Movie Design Toys and Gifts HKN30
£65.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2000 14
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Black and White Pluko Hair Dressing Pomade 200g
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2000 14
£59.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black and White Lite Pomade 200ml
£18.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49