Base Protection B0119 Beethoven S3 Safety Shoe Black/Grey, 48

(Black/Grey, UK 13) Base Beethoven Safety Boots S3 SRC

Base Protection B0119 Beethoven S3 Safety Shoe Black/Grey, 48

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Base B0119 Beethoven Steel Toe Leather Safety Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Base Beethoven Boot S3 SRC B0119

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Downshifter 13 Sneaker Black/White-Dk Smoke Grey 11.5
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UK 5 Asics Womens Gel-Trabuco 13 GTX Shoes Black Size
£105.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Nike DOWNSHIFTER 13 9 Black/White
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DOWNSHIFTER 13 9.5 Black/White
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Anthracite Black Wolf Grey, 5.5 UK
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Base Protection B0119 Beethoven S3 Safety Shoe Black/Grey, 48

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: The reliable and essential choice, for those who demand comfortable working footwear DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Shock absorption in the heel region, Hydrocarbons resistant MATERIALS: Water-Resistant Full Grain Leather, SmellStop, Antiodor and Antibacterial, Fresh’n Flex Steel, Antifatigue AirTech + Tpu-Skin FEATURES: Protective steel toecap, Anti-static footwear, water resistant upper to prevent water penetration STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3 (SRC), Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BASE PROTECTION Srl
£53.25
amazon.co.uk