vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Oak 135X190 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

(black oak, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Mattress Foundation Guest Room Bedstead Bed Base

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Oak 135X190 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black oak, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Mattress Foundation Guest Room Bedstead Bed Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Black Oak 135x190cm Engineered Wood Pine Plywood Slats 6 Storage Cozy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.89
GBP 175.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£91.81
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bed Frame Black Oak 193 x 138 x 25 cm Engineered Wood
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Highboard with Drawer Engineered wood Buffet Table Rectangular Buffet vidaXL
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(smoked oak, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Black 135x190 cm Double Engineered Wood
£161.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(artisian oak, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Black 140x190 cm Engineered Wood
£96.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Oak 135X190 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This guest bed has 6 open compartments that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 135 x 190 cm (W x L) (4FT6 Double) (mattress is not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:193 x D:138 cm Weight: 24.3 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3329317
£142.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk