Nicoman Durable Garage Saunas Marquee Hot Tub Outdoor Camping Floor Tile | Drainage Channels, Heavy Duty |Black (15 TILES)

(Black , Pack of 15) Modular Interlocking Ribbed Garage Flooring Tiles

Nicoman Durable Garage Saunas Marquee Hot Tub Outdoor Camping Floor Tile | Drainage Channels, Heavy Duty |Black (15 TILES)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Durable Garage Saunas Marquee Hot Tub Outdoor Camping Floor Tile | Drainage Channels, Heavy Duty |Black (15 TILES)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

(Black , Pack of 15) Modular Interlocking Ribbed Garage Flooring Tiles

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman 15 x Modular Vented Garage Tiles - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Heavy Duty Vented Interlocking Garage Tiles - 40Cm X 40Cm - Black - Pack Of 15

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Aluminium Bistro Set Garden Coffee Table Chair Outdoor Dining Set Black - White
£255.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Utility 6l Hydration Pack - Men - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size
£105.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outsunny 8 Seater Cube Rattan Dining Set with Cushions Glass Top Table Black - Grey - Grey
£339.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Salomon - Sense Pro 6 - Trail running backpack size L, red
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nicoman Durable Garage Saunas Marquee Hot Tub Outdoor Camping Floor Tile | Drainage Channels, Heavy Duty |Black (15 TILES)

Cheapest offer

Tile dimensions: 400mm x 400mm x 18mm / 1 piece; Tiles are 4 x point injection moulded with 24 x connecting points [SUPERIOR STRENGTH TILES] - Designed with industrial standards in mind - Capable of withstanding 20 tonnes of direct loadings per tile & 75 tonnes rollover weight. [DURABILITY & HEAT RESISTANCE] - Resistant to oil, gas, acids, alkalis & solvents including Skydrol. Commercial-grade heat resistance - tolerates temperatures between -22°F to +248°F [ANTI-SLIP SURFACE] - Non-slip surface prevents slips & trips in all weathers [MULTI-FUNCTIONAL] - This high-quality floor tile is perfect for any kind of floor area, especially for garage, detailing, showroom, and exhibition. Suitable for jacking vehicles & supporting axle stands.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk