(black pine, 119.5 x 82.5 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(black pine, 119.5 x 82.5 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£137.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Black 119.5x82.5x78cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Raised Garden Planter 78 x 119.5 x 82.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Wooden Outdoor Planter Pot Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Garden Raised Bed Black 119.5X82.5X78 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Garden Raised Bed Black 119.5x82.5x78 cm Solid Wood Pine Berkfield Home Black 119.5x82.5x78 cm
£175.20
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Rustic Garden Raised Bed Black 119.5X82.5X78 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Garden Raised Bed Black 119.5x82.5x78 cm Solid Wood Pine Berkfield Home Black 119.5x82.5x78 cm
£175.20
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Newberry Pine Wide Chest Drawer Black
£219.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
(black pine, 119.5 x 82.5 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid pine wood:...
£137.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com