vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design Black 70x70x70 cm, Black

(black pine, 70 x 70 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design Black 70x70x70 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black pine, 70 x 70 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Pine Wood Garden Planter 70 x 70 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planter Solid Pinewood Black Pine 70x70x70 cm Rustic Outdoor Cube Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.26
GBP 50.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(black, 101 x 70 x 90 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours/Sizes
£80.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design Black 70x70x70 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:70.0 x D:70.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832464
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk