Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

(black pine, footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine

Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Garden Footstool Black Pine 120x80 cm Solid Pine Outdoor Modular Seat Durability

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.34
GBP 89.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Slatted / Chair Depth: 84 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Table Length: 120 cm / Tabletop Material: Solid Pine / Material: Solid Pine Wood / MPN: 825755 / Table Shape: Rectangle / Table Width: 84 cm / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Table Height: 30 cm / Type: Lounge Set / Department: Adults / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Seat Depth: 80 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Style: Rustic / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Features: Modular / Chair Width: 120 cm / Finish: Natural / Item Weight: 12.36 kg
£87.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gecheer Garden Footrest Stool Wooden Ottoman Seat Footrest Outdoor Garden Sofa Chair Wooden Garden Patio Furniture Black 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine Type2
£163.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bar Stools Garden Stool Patio Wooden Chair 2 pcs Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gecheer Garden Footrest Stool Wooden Ottoman Seat Footrest Outdoor Garden Sofa Chair Wooden Garden Patio Furniture Black 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine Type2
£163.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£59.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery