Quest 35669 400W 6 Speed Hand Mixer With Storage Case - Black, Black

(Black) Quest Hand Mixers with Storage Case / Handheld Electric Whisk / With Flat Beaters, Dough Hooks & Whisk / 6 Speed Control / One Button Release

Quest 35669 400W 6 Speed Hand Mixer With Storage Case - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Benross Black Hand Mixer with Storage Case - Size: 10 x 22 x 24cm - Quest - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.85
Delivery from £5.99

Quest Hand Mixers with Storage Case/Handheld Electric Whisk/Includes Flat Beaters, Dough Hooks & Whisk / 6 Speed Control/Easy One Button Release (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.34
Free Delivery

(Black) Quest Hand Mixers with Storage Case / Handheld Electric Whisk / With Flat Beaters, Dough Hooks & Whisk / 6 Speed Control / One Button Release

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quest Hand Mixers with Storage Case / Includes Flat Beaters, Dough Hooks & Whisk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Quest Professional Hand Mixer - Black/Silver
£14.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Quest 35099 3 in 1 Stick Hand Blender/Variable Speeds and Turbo Pulse/Black and Silver Colour / 700W
£27.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 35669 400W 6 Speed Hand Mixer With Storage Case - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Mix, whisk, and beat all different kinds of ingredients with this convenient hand-held electric mixer. It includes 2 flat beaters, 2 dough hooks, and 1 whisk attachment for convenience and versatility. All of the attachments are dishwasher safe.The mixer comes packed with a convenient transparent storage case, designed to be the perfect size to fit all of the attachments beneath the mixer which slots neatly top thanks to a click-on storage release system.Operating the mixer is simple, thanks to the accessible buttons located on top, easily controlled by your thumb during use. This includes a release button for when you want to change the mixer's attachments. Features: MULTI-USE MIXER This electric hand mixer is able to perform a variety of functions thanks to all of its interchangeable accessories! Running on 400W of power, it is able to mix, whisk, and beat a variety of ingredients, with 2 flat beaters, 2 dough hooks, and 1 whisk attachment all included 6 SPEED CONTROL Make sure your
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk