Silentnight Camping Collection Adult Sleeping Bag - Black

(Black) Silentnight Softfill 3 Seasons Adults Sleeping Bag, Black

Silentnight Camping Collection Adult Sleeping Bag - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Sleeping Bag for Adults - 3 Season Lightweight Soft Thick Cosy Warm Mummy Sleeping Bag for Spring Summer Camping Hiking Outdoor Travel for Warm and Cold Weather - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Sleeping Bag for Adults - 3 Season Lightweight Soft Thick Cosy Warm Mummy Sleeping Bag for Spring Summer Camping Hiking Outdoor Travel for Warm and Cold Weather - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Silentnight Camping Collection Adult Sleeping Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a cosy and comfortable night’s sleep wherever you go with the Silentnight Softfill™ Adult Sleeping Bag, designed by the UK’s most trusted sleep brand.The sleeping bag is made using lightweight, soft fabric that can be zipped for use either as a sleeping bag or open as a cover. Our Softfill™ fibres that are extra fluffy and snuggly for ultimate comfort, so that you can enjoy a cosy night’s sleep. This 3-season sleeping bag will keep you comfortable throughout the night in temperatures as high as 12° C and as low as -3° C.Made with 100% Recycled Materials, so you can sleep soundly knowing that just 1 sleeping bag has prevented the equivalent of at least 23 bottles from going into the ocean or landfill.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Silentnight Sleeping Bag for Adults - 3 Season Lightweight Soft Thick Cosy Warm Mummy Sleeping Bag for Spring Summer Camping Hiking Outdoor Travel for Warm and Cold Weather - 2 Pack, Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Sleeping Bag for Adults - 3 Season Lightweight Soft Thick Cosy Warm Mummy Sleeping Bag for Spring Summer Camping Hiking Outdoor Travel for Warm and Cold Weather - 2 Pack, Black and Blue
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery