Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair Black Poly Rattan

(black) vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Outdoor Chair Sun Lounger Armchair Poly Rattan

Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

(black) vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Outdoor Chair Sun Lounger Armchair Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Black Poly Rattan, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Adirondack Chair, Garden Adirondack Chairs, Garden Adirondack Chair vidaX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Adirondack Chair Black Poly Rattan Steel 59x76x94cm Deep Seat Outdoor High Back

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
GBP 74.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This stylish garden adirondack chair, featuring a deep seat, provides full body support and allows you to relax completely. Durable material: Poly rattan is an exceptional resistance material and is durable in different weather conditions. It needs little maintenance. Stable frame: The steel frame of the lounger chair ensures sturdiness and stability. Comfortable seat: This garden seating with armrests and a high backrest adds visual appeal and seating comfort.Lightweight construction: The lightweight poly rattan construction makes this outdoor chair easy to move around.Wide application: This patio chair can be used as a fireplace chair, a beach chair and even a sun lounger, perfect for a porch, patio or poolside. Note:We recommend you to protect the chair with a waterproof cover in order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture. Each product comes with an instruction manual in the box for easy assembly and use.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£280.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Fence Woerden with Spear Top Steel 181x120 cm Black
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£51.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan Black 100cm Chest Blanket Box Bench
£82.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery