vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Black Poly Rattan, Black

(black) vidaXL Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Foldable Table and Chair Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.79
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Poly Rattan

£187.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Poly Rattan

£187.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Poly Rattan

£187.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 5pc Foldable Black PE Rattan Table 90x55x73cm with 4 Stools HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.75
GBP 190.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Foldable Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden dining set is a great choice for you to take along during the camping journey or just relax in the garden, backyard, or patio. Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties Compact storage: The table and stools can be folded up for easy storage and transport. Additionally, the stools can also be stored inside the table, further maximising space efficiency Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame ensures that the garden furniture is strong and stable for daily outdoor use. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover Stool dimensions (unfolded): 35 x 35 x 39 cm (W x D x H) Stool dimensions (folded): 35 x 51 x 7 cm (W x D x H) Maximum load capacity (per seat): 110 kg
£154.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk