Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Balcony Side Table Cast Aluminium vidaXL

(black) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Side Table White Cast Aluminium

Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Balcony Side Table Cast Aluminium vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Garden table Black 53x53x53 cm Cast Aluminium Outdoor Patio Table with Hole Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.53
GBP 75.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Balcony Side Table Cast Aluminium vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Square / Size: Medium / Table Length: 53 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721012475533 / MPN: 4002816 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6067700087 / Item Length: 53 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Table Shape: Square / Suitable For: Garden / Table Width: 53 Centimeters / Colour: black / Table Height: 53 cm / Department: Adults / Item Height: 53 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Retro / Features: Low Maintenance / Finish: Bronze, Powder Coated, Painted / Item Width: 53 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 53 cm / Pattern: Decorative Pattern / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Cast Aluminium / Set Includes: Table / Material: Cast Aluminium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 53 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Table, Bistro Set / EAN: 8721012475533 / GTIN: 8721012475533 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Table / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Brown, White, Black, Green / Item Weight: 3.75 kg
£73.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan Black 100cm Chest Blanket Box Bench
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence Woerden with Spear Top Steel 181x120 cm Black
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery