(black) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia and Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table Black 100x50x43/63 cm Solid Wood Acacia&Poly Rattan, Black

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Table Black 100X50X43/63 Cm Solid Wood Acacia&poly Rattan

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia and Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Garden table black 100x50cm acacia wood PE rattan lift-up adjustable 43-63cm eco

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.74
GBP 110.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height (max) 63 cm
Height 430 mm
Depth 1000 mm
Width 500 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: 100x50x43/63 cm for various spaces
• Durable materials: Acacia wood and poly rattan
• Multi-use: Perfect for dining, relaxing, or displaying