Vidaxl Garden Table With Parasol Hole Black 55X55X46.5 Cm Poly Rattan

(black) vidaXL Garden Table with Parasol Hole Outdoor Table Side Table Poly Rattan

Vidaxl Garden Table With Parasol Hole Black 55X55X46.5 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Table with Parasol Hole Outdoor Table Side Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Garden table Black/Brown PE Rattan Acacia Wood Parasol Hole 55x55x46.5 cm Powder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.96
GBP 90.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table With Parasol Hole Black 55X55X46.5 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This garden table with a parasol hole is the perfect addition to your backyard, terrace, or patio, providing a comfortable and inviting space for chatting with family and friends or simply relaxing and enjoying the outdoors.
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence Woerden with Spear Top Steel 181x120 cm Black
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Black Outdoor Porch Seat Hammock Daybed
£193.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery