(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Used Offers from

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 68.5x39x111.5 cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Drawer 4 Shelf Black Highboard - Size: 111.5 x 68.5 x 39cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Buffet High Cabinet Storage Cupboard Black Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Highboard Slim Black Cold-Rolled Steel 68.5x39x111.5cm 4 Compartments 2 Drawers.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.91
GBP 107.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This well-designed highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material:...
£86.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com