(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

Used Offers from

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 68x39x113 cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf Black Steel Highboard - Size: 113 x 68 x 39cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Black Steel 68x39x113 cm Industrial Storage Cabinet Slim with Doors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.50
GBP 120.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy highboard with an industrial style makes a timeless addition to your living room or bedroom. Robust and stable frame: Steel is...
£95.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com