vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables 5 pcs Black Engineered Wood, Black

(black) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Nesting Table End Table 5 pcs Engineered Wood

vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables 5 pcs Black Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Nesting Table End Table 5 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Nesting Coffee Tables Nesting Table End Table 5 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Nesting Coffee Tables Black Industrial Engineered Wood 100x100x45cm 5pc Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
GBP 119.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(black) vidaXL 3x Solid Wood Pine Nesting Tables Stackable Nesting Stand Multi Colours
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Side Table 2 pcs Black Engineered Wood and Metal
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(black) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables 2 pcs with Transparent Glass Top Table Steel
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Black Tempered Glass
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables 5 pcs Black Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

The 5 nesting coffee tables are the perfect alternative for small flats or any area with limited space. Its industrial design makes this coffee table set a chic addition to your living room, bedroom or office. Features: Durable material: The nesting tables are made of engineered wood which is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Nesting design: The nest of tables have different sizes to meet your different requirements. The smaller tables can nest inside the larger coffee table if you need more room. And you can arrange them separately for maximum tabletop space Versatile function: The nesting side tables are versatile! Any one of them can be used as a nightstand in the bedroom, a side table or a couch table in the living room and office Sturdy top: The sturdy tabletop of the nesting stands is ideal for placing your drinks or any other necessities you need close at hand Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Lar
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk