(Black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Log Holder Rack Lumber Storage Carrier Multi Colours

Used Offers from

(Black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Log Holder Rack Lumber Storage Carrier Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Black 47x39.5x48 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Pine Wood Firewood Log Holder 48 x 47 x 39.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Firewood Rack Black 47x39.5x48cm Solid Pine Wood Rustic Indoor Log Holder Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

(Black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Log Holder Rack Lumber Storage Carrier Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

This wooden log holder is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com