vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, Blue

(blue, 75 x 200 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

(blue, 75 x 200 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 80x100 cm Fabric Width 79.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaxl pleated blind blue 75x200 cm - polyester fabric window covering for living room/bedroom/office - modern style

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hunter x Hunter: Volume 7 - Blu-ray - New Edition (US Import)
£34.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Muuto - Linear Table Steel 75x140 cm, Pale Blue - Pale Blue
£919.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Wash + Dry Wash & Dry Original Navy 50X75, Blue
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tatonka Yukon X1 75+10 Trekking backpack 74 cm blue
£288.92
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Pocket Xl Towel Blue 150 x 75 cm
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
vidaXL Pleated Blind Blue 75x200 cm Fabric Width 74.4 cm Polyester, Blue

Cheapest offer

Elevate your room's style and functionality with this pleated blind, offering privacy and elegance. WARNING!Young children can be strangled by loops in pull cords, chains, tapes and inner cords that operate the product. To avoid strangulation and entanglement, keep cords out of the reach of young children. Cords may become wrapped around a childs neck. Move beds, cots and furniture away from window covering cords. Do not tie cords together. Make sure cords do not twist and create a loop. WARNING!Children can strangle if this safety device is not installed and adjusted. Read carefully the instructions and install accordingly. Features: Durable and low maintenance: Made from 100% polyester, the pleated blind is built to last and resist wear and tear. They are also easy to clean, typically requiring light dusting or wiping with a damp cloth Privacy and sun protection: The blind is not transparent but also not fully darkening, providing optimal privacy and glare protection with its pleated
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk