HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Turquoise - Turquoise

(Blue) HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Turquoise - Turquoise

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£21.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Turquoise, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Turquoise Aluminium Height Adjustable Bath Stool with Shower Hole

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole, Turquoise

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole in Turquoise HOMCOM Turquoise

3-5 working days
£23.80

Homcom Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip W/ Shower Hole In Turquoise Turquoise

Unknown
£23.80

HOMCOM Shower Chair, Adjustable Height Shower Stool with Aluminium Frame and Non-Slip Feet, Bathtub Stool Seat with Padded Seat for Elderly Disabled Handicap, Turquoise

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

(Blue) HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Foldable Trampoline w/Adjust Handle, Max Load 100 KG - Green
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
20L Mini Oven Toaster Oven W/ Warm Broil Toast Bake Air Fryer Timer 1400W Blue - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes
£77.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Spa Chair Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Blue
£22.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole, Turquoise - Turquoise

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM bath chair is designed to make showering and bath times easier for those who require extra assistance. Built with an aluminium frame for strength and rust resistance, it offers a stable seating option for safer, more comfortable washing. The slightly curved oblong seat includes a small padded cushion for added comfort, while drainage holes help water run away during use. Four legs adjust to six different heights, allowing you to set the chair to a position that suits your needs. Finished with four non-slip feet, it stays securely in place on wet surfaces. Key features Aluminium frame designed to resist rust and water Four adjustable legs with six height settings Slightly curved oblong seat for supportive seating Small padded cushion for added comfort Drainage holes to allow water to run away Four non-slip feet to help keep the chair in place Please note: Colours may app...
£21.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com