HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

(Blue) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench - Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£42.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench Dark Blue

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Blue) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Shoe Storage Bench With Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench Dark Blue

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland 3 Shelf Dark Blue Shoe Rack Bench with Tufted Cushion Seat

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench in Dark Blue HOMCOM Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£59.84

Homcom Shoe Storage Bench With Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£59.84

Similar products

HOMCOM Vintage Shoe Benches with Top Cushion 115x40x48cm - Cream | TJ Hughes
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bench and Shoe Storage, Tufted Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion Gold Steel Frame for Entryway, Dark Blue
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair with Cushioned Top, Blue
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Shoe Cabinet With 3 Drawers High Gloss Storage Cupboard With Glass Top White, White
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Modern Shoe Storage Bench with Velvet Seat Cushion, Upholstered Tufted Shoe Rack Bench with Storage Shelves and Gold Tone Steel Frame for Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Modern light luxury style: Elevate your entryway with a tufted velvet-feel upholstered seat and a shimmering gold-tone steel frame. Shoe storage bench with seat featuring unique curved pipe design for a soft-edged, elegant touch that complements any decor Comfortable seating: Take a seat in total comfort on a 7 cm thick padded cushion wrapped in skin-friendly velvet-feel fabric. The shoe bench with soft fabric and supportive sponge provides a cosy spot to sit while you lace up your shoes Double-tier storage: Stay organised with two tiers that hold up to 8 pairs of shoes. This hallway bench accommodates everything from trainers to boots (up to UK size 12.5), keeping your hallway tidy and your footwear easily accessible Built for strength: The bench seat made of robust steel frame supports up to 220 kg, ensuring a rock-solid, wobble-free experience. For added safety, materials meet BS5852 fire-retardant standards and non-slip foot pads protect your floors from scratches Versatile seating: Measuring 100 x 36 x 53 cm, this shoe rack bench fits neatly in hallways, bedrooms or living spaces. Use it as a shoe bench, window seat, end of bed bench or extra seating
£42.49
amazon.co.uk