Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 120 Your Are All Mine

_Brand New Rimmel The only 1 Lipstick 120 You're All Mine full size 3.4g

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 120 Your Are All Mine

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£4.83
Delivery from £1.49

Brand New Rimmel The only 1 Lipstick 120 You're All Mine full size 3.4g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Delivery from £1.55

3 x Brand New SEALED Rimmel The only 1 Lipstick 120 You're All Mine full size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £1.55

Product Information

Features

Suitable for Women
Lipstick effect Moisturizing
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name You're All Mine
Colour code 120
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile shade for all skin tones.
• Long-lasting hydration and vibrant colour.
• Sleek design for easy, precise application.

Similar products

Rimmel London Moisture Renew Lipstick, 51 Mayfair Red Lady
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Rimmel Lipstick red pink coral beige peach brown purple.clear orange nude cream
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.55
Brand New RIMMEL LASTING FINISH LIPSTICK BY KATE MOSS - 54 ROCK 'N' ROLL NUDE
£28.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
_Brand New RIMMEL LASTING FINISH LIPSTICK BY KATE MOSS 53 RETRO RED full size
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.55
Rimmel Scandaleyes WOW Wings Volumising Mascara, Black, 12 ml
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 120 Your Are All Mine

Cheapest offer

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick in 120 Your Are All Mine provides rich, velvety colour with a smooth, non-drying matte finish. This long-lasting formula offers all-day comfort and bold style, perfect for any occasion. Effortlessly glide on high-impact colour that defines your lips with a flawless, modern look.
£4.83
3-4 days
cosmetify.com