(Brown, 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Multi Colours 108x64.5x110/108x64.5x78 cm

Used Offers from

(Brown, 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Multi Colours 108x64.5x110/108x64.5x78 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Firewood Log Holder 110 x 108 x 64.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Store Shed Fireplace Holder vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Natural Pine 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm Solid Wood Log Holder Rustic Dry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.03
GBP 98.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Raised Dog Bed Folding Brown 127 x 81 x 108 cm Fabric and Steel
£52.99
52.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Standing Shelf Light Brown and Black 56x35x108 cm
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Compactor Rivoli Extra Flat Under bed Storage Bag 107 x 46 x 16cm, Cappuccino/White
£6.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Recliner Chair 6pcs Brown Solid Teak Wood 52x64.5x108cm Foldable w/Armrests Set
£622.70
GBP 622.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Brown, 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Multi Colours 108x64.5x110/108x64.5x78 cm

Cheapest offer

This wooden firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material.
£78.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com