Vidaxl Dining Table 110X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

(Brown, 110 x 55 x 75 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Dining Table Kitchen Table Dining Room Dinner Table Solid Wood Pine

Vidaxl Dining Table 110X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Wax 55X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Wax 55X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

£104.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Kitchen Table Dining Room Dinner Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

Dining Table Wax 55X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Wax 55X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

£133.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Table 110X55X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of minimalist style and elegant charm to your kitchen and dining room with this classic wooden dining table! Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Stable frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability.Sturdy tabletop: The tabletop is a perfect spot for placing snacks, drinks, vases, fruit bowls and your favourite decorative items.Multiple usage: This dining room table can also be used as a counter table and restaurant table to meet your different needs. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£77.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 750 mm
Width 550 mm
Length 1100 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Relaxdays 2-seat garden bench, fir wood
£56.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Large Rug With Contour Cut Checked Pattern Brown Beige, Size:60x110 cm
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery