1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet Wooden Side Table Multi Colours vidaXL

(brown, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet Wooden Side Table Multi Colours

1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet Wooden Side Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs 40X34X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bedside Cabinet Solid Pinewood Brown 2-Piece 40x34x40 cm 2 Shelves Modern Set UK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
GBP 43.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet Wooden Side Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White, Brown / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720286840238 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 813326 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14055137471 / Item Length: 40 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth / Item Height: 40 cm, 34 cm / Style: Modern / Features: 2 shelves / Finish: White, Unfinished, Wood Effect, Pine, Painted / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 34 cm, 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood, Pine / Material: Pine Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 40 cm / Type: Bedside Table, Side Table / EAN: 8720286840238 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286840238 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Packaging: Box / Quantity in Package: 2 / Handle Material: Pine / Item Weight: 8.1 kg, 8.45 kg, 2.9 kg, 3.25 kg, 3.55 kg, 8.3 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Bedside Cabinets
£35.99
ebay.co.uk