(brown, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Used Offers from

(brown, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis Brown Solid Wood Fir, Brown

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.18
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter with Trellis Brown 40x30x90cm Solid Fir Wood Patio Planter Garden

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.08
GBP 47.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pimpernel Strawberry Thief Placemats 30x40 cm 4 pack Brown
£45.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HOMCOM Industrial Bar Stools Set of 2, Kitchen Bar Chairs Home Pub Rustic Brown
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ERNST - Tray Wood 40x25 cm, Brown - Brown
£31.50
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Deknudt Silver wooden photo frame with dark brown crackle finish 18x24 S40JE9
£19.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
(brown, 40 x 30 x 90 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

Thiswoodenplanterwithtrellisisanexcellentchoiceforclimbingplantsinyourgarden,patioandterrace. ...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com