vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

(brown, 40 x 40 x 75 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Box Triangular Steel

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Box Triangular Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Triangular Weathering Steel Brown 40x40x75cm Heavy-Duty Planter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.96
GBP 75.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

In stock
£88.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.21
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Triangular Weathering Steel

Cheapest offer

【Versatile】: Freestanding planter without drainage holes; stand-alone or make holes for drainage; measures 40 x 34.5 x 70 cm 【Sturdy and Durable】: Made of - and hard-wearing corten steel; perfect for outdoor long-term use 【Weed and Protection】: Elevates plants, protecting them from weeds, , and ground-dwelling s 【Triangle Design】: Use separately or combine in clusters; create unique gardening spaces in gardens, balconies, or patios 【Ample Space】: Deep enough to hold a large amount of soil, allowing maximum growth potential for roots
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Bar Stools Set of 2, Kitchen Bar Chairs Home Pub Rustic Brown
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deknudt Silver wooden photo frame with dark brown crackle finish 18x24 S40JE9
£19.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99