(brown, 40 x 60 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf 40X60X2 Cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 40cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Solid Oak Live Edge Natural Medium Brown 40x60x2 cm Varnished Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pimpernel Strawberry Thief Placemats 30x40 cm 4 pack Brown
£45.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HOMCOM Industrial Bar Stools Set of 2, Kitchen Bar Chairs Home Pub Rustic Brown
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ERNST - Tray Wood 40x25 cm, Brown - Brown
£31.50
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Deknudt Silver wooden photo frame with dark brown crackle finish 18x24 S40JE9
£19.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
(brown, 40 x 60 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest offer

...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com