(brown, 60 x 10 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf 60x10x2 cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 60cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Natural Solid Oak 60x10x2cm Live Edge Varnished Rustic Display Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
Free Delivery

(brown, 60 x 10 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? This shelf in rustic style is the perfect solution. Durable construction: The...
£15.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com