(Brown, 79.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Used Offers from

(Brown, 79.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Radiator Cover 79.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 795mm

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL Radiator Cover - Solid Pine Wood, Rustic Design, Shelf & Slatted, Brown 79.5x19x84 cm
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MOMO RF-01 METALLIC BROWN 8,5X20 5X112 SANDBLAST BROWN H79
£417.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with Drawer ASKIM Solid pine wood Storage Home Living Room vidaXL
£260.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Brown, 79.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
£40.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com