(brown, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Used Offers from

(brown, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£187.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(80x200) cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£187.99
Delivery from £3.95

Day Bed Solid Pinewood Pull-Out Sofa Bed Natural 80x200 cm Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.66
GBP 231.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

(brown, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This multifunctional day bed can serve as a sofa during the day, or as a bed at night to offer a quick solution to accommodate overnight guests.
£187.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com