(brown oak, 121 x 35 x 45 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet Media Console Sideboard Engineered Wood and Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tv Cabinet Brown Oak 121x35x45 cm Engineered Wood&iron, Brown

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Brown Oak TV Cabinet - Size: 45 x 121 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 121 x 38cm - Brown - Wilko
£73.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Console table hallway side board large storage space with shelves and drawers
£86.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
(brown oak, 121 x 35 x 45 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet Media Console Sideboard Engineered Wood and Iron

Cheapest offer

This industrial TV cabinet is a practical as well as an eye-catching addition to your interior. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com