(brown oak, 129 x 18 x 42 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Shelf Brown Oak Effect Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Brown Oak 129x18x42cm Engineered Wood Floating Space-Saving for Home

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.72
Free Delivery
(brown oak, 129 x 18 x 42 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththiswallshelf! ...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Room Divider Bookcase 4-Tier Sonoma Oak 70x24x129 cm Engineered Wood
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wall Shelf Artisian Oak 129x18x42 cm Engineered Wood
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Room Divider Bookcase 4-tier Artisan Oak 70X24X129 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Walplus Wall Shelf Brown Oak 129X18X42 Cm Engineered Wood
£56.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(smoked oak, 70 x 24 x 129 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Bookcase 6-Tier Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood
£45.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery