(brown oak, 6) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(brown oak, 6) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 6 Pcs Brown Oak 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 60 x 15 x 23cm Set of 6 Brown Oak Cube Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Wall Cube Shelves Brown Oak 60x15x23cm Engineered Wood 6 pcs Modern Display Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

easyCover Lens Oak for Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 DG OS HSM S Brown Camouflage
£60.79
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
vidaXL Wall Shelf Dark Brown 180x60x(2-6) cm Treated Solid Wood Oak
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wall Shelf Dark Grey 120X60X6 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(brown oak, 6) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These wall cube shelves featuring the practical design are meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc. Premium material: The...
£48.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com