vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

(brown oak) vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves Hall Coat Rack Garment Racks Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

(brown oak) vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves Hall Coat Rack Garment Racks Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£67.84
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack with Shelves Garment Shelf Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack with Shelves Brown Oak 100x45x162.5cm Compact Engineered Wood&Metal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.76
GBP 70.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£84.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads – Solid Light Brown Oak, Natural Look, 16 pcs, 90x25x2 cm
£632.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Brown Oak 30x30x50 cm Engineered wood
£38.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Specifications】: The product is of dimensions 100 x 45 x 162.5 cm with a product weight of 15.1 kg 【Stylish Design】: The minimalist design and clean lines make this Coat Rack a stylish addition for rooms, complementing any decor while saving space 【Direct Assembly】: This free-standing coat rack requires assembly for which the package includes necessary accessories and instructions for ease of assembly 【Sturdy Material】: Possessing a metal frame and engineered wood, Brown Oak Clothes Rack with Shelves provides strength, stability and resistance to moisture 【Ample Storage】: This clothes rack contains an ample number of shelves allowing the organization of clothes and bags, and is perfect for shoes and folded clothes
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk