Dressing Table Cosmetic Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak vidaXL

(brown oak) vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Dressing Room Cosmetic Table Vanity Table

Dressing Table Cosmetic Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Brown Oak 96x39x142 cm Engineered Wood Vanity with Mirror 4-shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.52
GBP 66.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dressing Table Cosmetic Makeup Vanity Desk with Mirror Brown Oak vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Item Width (Interior): 9 in / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 20 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012134171 / MPN: 837581 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27065201117 / Item Length: 96 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 39 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Item Height: 142 Centimeters / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Mirrored / Finish: Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 39 Centimeters / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood, Glass / Item Height (Interior): 9 in / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Dressing Table, Makeup Vanity Desk / EAN: 8721012134171 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8721012134171 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Abstract / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 29.96 kg
£64.79
ebay.co.uk