(Brown oak) vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet with Wheels Desk Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(Brown oak) vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet with Wheels Desk Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Mobile File Cabinet With Wheels Brown Oak 45X38X54 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer Brown Oak File Cabinet with Swivel Wheels - Size: 153 x 50 x 33cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Mobile File Cabinet Brown Oak 45x38x54 cm Engineered Wood Rolling Drawer Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.35
GBP 58.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads – Solid Light Brown Oak, Natural Look, 16 pcs, 90x25x2 cm
£632.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Brown Oak 30x30x50 cm Engineered wood
£38.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Brown oak) vidaXL Mobile File Cabinet with Wheels Desk Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic file cabinet features swivel wheels for easy mobility and offers ample space to place your drinks, magazines and decorative items.
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com