Nicoman Flexi Curve Brown Rubber Scallop Lawn Edging Garden Border 1.2M - Pack Of 4

(Brown, Pack of 4) Nicoman Scallop Garden Edging Border

Nicoman Flexi Curve Brown Rubber Scallop Lawn Edging Garden Border 1.2M - Pack Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.29
Delivery from £6.00

(Brown, Pack of 4) Nicoman Scallop Garden Edging Border

2-3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Scallop Garden Edging Border - Pack of 4 - Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Scallop Garden Edging Border - Brown - Pack of 4

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Rubber Garden Border Edging - Scallop Stone 1.2m in Brown | Size: 4 Pack Nicoman Brown 4 Pack

3-5 working days
£73.69

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£80.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesEssential Lip & Eye Kit LongWear Cream Shadow Stick in Glimmer 1.6 g + Smokey Eye Mascara 5.9 ml + Crushed Oil Infused Gloss in the colour New Romantic 6 ml + Instant LongWear
£56.31
£75.08 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Brown XL
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Patio Furniture Set, Garden Set W/ Table, Foldable Chairs, A Loveseat In Brown Brown
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicoman Flexi Curve Brown Rubber Scallop Lawn Edging Garden Border 1.2M - Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

Flexi Curve Scalloped Design Garden Edging - a versatile and stylish solution to enhance your outdoor space. This rubber landscape scallop lawn border edging, measuring 120cm, comes in an elegant brown colour, adding a contemporary touch to your garden. Crafted from recycled tyres, this eco-friendly edging not only adds aesthetic appeal but also contributes to sustainable living. The flexible design allows for easy installation, letting you create beautiful curves and borders with ease. Enhance the look of your lawn while making an eco-conscious choice with our recycled rubber garden edging.
£60.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)