vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Bar Set with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan, Brown

(brown) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Outdoor Bar Table Set 7 Piece with Cushions Poly Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Bar Set with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£598.99
Delivery from £9.95

(brown) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Outdoor Bar Table Set 7 Piece with Cushions Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£601.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Furniture Set Black Rattan Patio Table 6 Stools Cushions

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£687.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Furniture Set Black Rattan Patio Table 6 Stools Cushions

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£687.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set Outdoor Bar Table Set 7 Piece with Cushions Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£716.39
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set 7pc Brown PE Rattan & Steel 185x80x110cm with Cushions & Glass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.70
GBP 739.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Bar Set with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan, Brown

Cheapest offer

This trendy garden bar set, combining both style and function, is surely meant to be the centrepiece of your garden, patio, and any other living space. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Be aware of the risk of open fires and other sources of strong heat in the vicinity of the product. Features: Weather-resistant material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is weather resistant and easy to clean. It remains beautiful on the outside for a long period of time. It offers great quality, convenience and an aesthetic look Sturdy and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frames make the bar table set sturdy and stable for daily outdoor use Comfortable seating: The bar stool is designed with footrest, backrest and armrests to offer you a comfortable seating experience. The soft seat and back cushions also add extra comfort Tempered glass tabletop: The tabletop of the bar table is made of tempered glass, making it easy to clean. Additionally, it offers excellent support for holding your drinks, snacks
£598.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk