(brown) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

Used Offers from

(brown) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 9 x 3.5ft Brown Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof - Size: 3.5 x 9ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed 277x107x181cm Brown Galvanised Steel Outdoor Storage with Roof Plus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.26
GBP 279.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed With Extended Roof Brown 277X107X181cm Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£292.99
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £209.99

(brown) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy garden shed, standing out with an extended roof, is perfect for storing a wide variety of items like tools, garden furniture, garden...
£224.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com