(bubble, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Used Offers from

(bubble, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack o Juno Bubble knitted baby blanket 80x100 cm Dusty pink
£39.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Seal for Screens, Doors or Panels | Fits 8, 9 or 10mm Glass | Round Bubble Shape Seals Gaps of Up to 15mm | 80cm, 90cm, 140cm or 2m Long | Includes Side Deflector | SEAL052 (140cm)
£26.99
19.28 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower or Bath Screen Door Seal | Fits 8, 9 or 10mm Glass | Round Bubble with Soft Straight Fin, Seals Gaps of Up to 15mm | 80cm, 90cm, 140cm or 2m Long | SEAL048 (140cm)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(bubble, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£17.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com